Wednesday, March 4, 2009

Tagged...again!

1. The person who tagged you is
雯卿

2. Your relationship with him/her is close friends?
Err...friend?

3. Your 5 impressions of him/her.
乖乖女
Hardworking
Talkative?
Friendly
Blur

4. The most memorable thing he/she had done for you.
Err...................no idea!

5. The most memorable thing he/she had said to you.
Err...............................

6. If he/she become your lover you...
Err..............................................

7. If he/she become your lover, things he/she has to improve on.
Err...........................................................

8. If he/she become your enemy.
Err..........................................................................

9. If he/she become your enemy, the reason will be...
Err.......................................................................................

10. The most desired thing you want to do for him/her now is
I have no idea why I'm doing this...

11. Your overall impression of him/her is
乖乖女

12. How you think people around you will feel about you?
Cheerful?
Study type?
Banana?

13. The characteristics you love of yourself are
Happy-go-lucky
Knowledgeable

14. On the contrary, the characteristics that you hate about yourself are
LAZY
Shy

15. The most ideal person you want to be
someone who has an impact towards the world

16. For people who care and love you, say something to them.
Thanks for the love and care

17. Pass this test to 10 persons who you wished to know how they feel about you.

1.Eric
2.Jacky
3.Fuzpei
4.Ann Li
5.KPY
6.Xin Hao
7.阿龙
8.永升
9.琪芳
10.Chee Hoe

18. Who is no.6 having relationship with?
Err......

19. Is no.9 a male or female?


20. If no.7 and no.10 together, is that a good thing?
哈哈

21. What is no.2 studying about?
No idea

22. When is the last time you had a chat with no.3?
Last month

23. What kind of music band does no.8 like?
Not sure

24. Does no.1 have any siblings?
yes...

25. Will you woo no.3?
No if I want to live peacefully

26. How about no.7?
NO EVEN IF I'M GAY

27. Is no.4 single?
I think so...

28. What is the surname of no.5?
Kong

29. What is the hobby of no.10?
Study...haha

30. Does no.5 and no.9 get along well?
Barely know each other

31. Where is no.2 studying at?
No idea

32. Talk something casually about no.1 again?
VAIN

33. Have you tried developing feelings for no.6?
Both of us are emotionally underdeveloped...at least I am...

34. Where does no.9 live at?
Segamat, Johor

35. What colour does no.4 like?
Gaara-ish? Or Sephiroth-ish?

36. Are no.5 and no.1 best friends?
Nope

37. Is no.7 the sexiest person in the world?
*vomiting blood now*

38. What is no.6 doing?
Studying

6 comments:

fuzpeiz said...

wtf wtf wtf
no if you wan to leave peacefully???
i giv u so not peaceful mind mer now!!!!
ha!!!!!&^$#%##@$#%$
hate u

erictbk said...

LOL....i oso wan to say wtf...LOL...vain???!!!
ahahha
malasnyyerrrr u...all answers are er.....er...., nvm u wan to knw wht i tink abt u ni ma thts y the tagged, i can tell u, i wud probably put all ermmm....ermmm......also..so it's pointless.XD

成亿 said...

peipei: haha...it's a compliment...u'r boisterious, loud, hyper, etc...somehow it doesnt sound like puji...haha

eric: u r ma...d er....er....was bcz im not dat close 2 her ma...mana i noe dat much wo...if u put erm...erm...in ur post i kill u ah!

jackychan said...

sei zai arr...
u know that i am busy lately...
u tagged me somemore...
WTH WTH WTH

成亿 said...

muahahahahaha......

revenge is sweet.......

Nicholas Rashidee said...

Err...............................
Err...............................
Err...............................

lol^^

word ver: kielme